Tuesday, November 29, 2016

Don't know how long I've been awake,


Ok first off A++ on the kit..now the bike Colnago cross bike hell fuckin yea..
Only downside good luck trying to off that thing in the future..Nice number tho..and fix that front brake
 
Shrek killin it with matching gloves and shoe cover..pass without any doubt
Nothin beats a great pair of legs...cleanest Ive scene all fuckin cross season
see what fuckin happens when you wear an aero-helmet crossin...fuckin loser
lemme in on this...Nate dog full on lookin sano
 
Ha Ha Ha!!........................................................................................fuck you


Ok the jersey rules..the necklace..love it the skeleton gloves great touch..the smooth
main hangin down..full on..
the look of envy from the broad in the back ground..priceless
but the helmet...wtf baby girl? you ruined it..but
cuz i love chix that ride bikes..pass



Ok the dudes kit looks sweet nice bar tape..but who the fuck photo-shopped me sucks big
dicks it looks terrible



Few riders look as good as B-Rad on a bike..but he fuckin needs to either keep the bar tape clean
or run fuckin black..come on you make enuf grip...
 
Ok...lets talk about this..Kroske and Dybo look good despite the gas station eye wear...
but the real problem is the lunky on the left...he almost made it with the jersey..but i dunno this guys
age but whatver it is he is doing with his fingers he should fuckin stop...grow the fuck up dork



just in case you think i care....

Saturday, November 26, 2016

Friday, November 25, 2016





1.from the infamous words of the legendary Doug Gatto "Another cross season in the books"
2.Nice Job Big Mac everyone looked happy
3.Ok i dunno if its USAC or the promoters but unless less its a junior event lets stop with this sub 5 rider categories. is it worth it really?
4.The Elite field looked solid................nice
5.50 shades of the Pony...
6.note to self..find the right gear for a hole shot..
7.bone head mistakes..
8. Johnny Utah goes bare-kneed..fuck tendentious
9. Sorry about the disrespect.......................................................Nice ride Timmy
10.Thanksgiving just aint the same without Power rankins
11.lets bump the state championship back into December shall we
12.why..?no one goes to Nationals anymore from the scene anyhow..
13.Osgood pulls the plug early........................................wise man
14.the Bunny needs to bring that trophy back at some point
15. Burke comes behind again..............................................whats new..